Classements 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Classement domicile

Domicile
# équipe points joués victoires nuls défaites BP BC diff pts/
matchs
1Paris FC178521118+32,13
2Stade de Reims167511152+132,29
3Nimes Olympique168512178+92,00
4Clermont Foot Auvergne 63167511124+82,29
5FC Lorient157430102+82,14
6AC Ajaccio157502137+62,14
7Le Havre AC157430115+62,14
8Ajaccio GFCO15843185+31,88
9FC Sochaux1585031419-51,88
10AS Nancy-Lorraine148350169+71,75
11Chamois Niort14842297+21,75
12Berrichonne de Chateauroux13741286+21,86
13AJ Auxerre13741286+21,86
14US Orleans Loiret Football1283321612+41,50
15Valenciennes FC12833296+31,50
16FC Bourg-Péronnas1073131013-31,43
17Stade Brestois 29972327701,29
18US Quevilly Rouen Metropole78215612-60,88
19RC Lens66204910-11,00
20Tours FC37106516-110,43



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox