Classements 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Classement domicile

Domicile
# équipe points joués victoires nuls défaites BP BC diff pts/
matchs
1US Orleans Loiret Football10431082+62,50
2FC Lorient10431082+62,50
3Valenciennes FC8422062+42,00
4Le Havre AC7321062+42,33
5Nimes Olympique7421141+31,75
6Stade Brestois 297421154+11,75
7Chamois Niort7421143+11,75
8Ajaccio GFCO7421132+11,75
9Paris FC742114401,75
10FC Bourg-Péronnas6320162+42,00
11Stade de Reims6320151+42,00
12Clermont Foot Auvergne 636320163+32,00
13Berrichonne de Chateauroux6320143+12,00
14AC Ajaccio632015502,00
15FC Sochaux64202811-31,50
16AS Nancy-Lorraine5312052+31,67
17AJ Auxerre4311134-11,33
18US Quevilly Rouen Metropole4411247-31,00
19RC Lens0300359-40,00
20Tours FC0300317-60,00



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox