Classements 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Classement domicile

Domicile
# équipe points joués victoires nuls défaites BP BC diff pts/
matchs
1Stade de Reims2811911263+232,55
2AC Ajaccio28139132313+102,15
3Le Havre AC2812840188+102,33
4Nimes Olympique27148333013+171,93
5Paris FC27138321912+72,08
6FC Sochaux27139042524+12,08
7FC Lorient25137422312+111,92
8Clermont Foot Auvergne 6324137331910+91,85
9Berrichonne de Chateauroux2212642159+61,83
10Valenciennes FC20145541813+51,43
11AJ Auxerre19125431711+61,58
12Stade Brestois 2919125431611+51,58
13US Orleans Loiret Football19145452421+31,36
14Ajaccio GFCO19135441312+11,46
15Chamois Niort1813535151501,38
16FC Bourg-Péronnas17135262226-41,31
17RC Lens15105051612+41,50
18AS Nancy-Lorraine1513364191901,15
19US Quevilly Rouen Metropole10123181119-80,83
20Tours FC71321101025-150,54



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox