Classements 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Classement domicile

Domicile
# équipe points joués victoires nuls défaites BP BC diff pts/
matchs
1Stade de Reims37151212356+292,47
2AC Ajaccio371612133016+142,31
3Nimes Olympique331610333314+192,06
4Le Havre AC32159512011+92,13
5Berrichonne de Chateauroux31159422211+112,07
6Paris FC31169432113+81,94
7Clermont Foot Auvergne 6330159332311+122,00
8FC Lorient29158522714+131,93
9FC Sochaux28149142524+12,00
10AJ Auxerre26167542314+91,63
11Valenciennes FC20165562018+21,25
12Stade Brestois 2920155551716+11,33
13US Orleans Loiret Football2016556262601,25
14Ajaccio GFCO2015555141401,33
15FC Bourg-Péronnas20156272731-41,33
16Chamois Niort19165471822-41,19
17AS Nancy-Lorraine18164662023-31,13
18RC Lens16135171715+21,23
19US Quevilly Rouen Metropole131541101724-70,87
20Tours FC111532101427-130,73



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox