Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2017-18

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 1

Attacking challenge classification

Attacking challenge

Scale
  points
wins (+2) 3 points
wins 2 points
draws 1 point
loss 0 point

Attacking challenge
# team points played wins (+2) wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris Saint Germain86382276310829+792,26
2AS Monaco69381311868545+401,82
3Olympique de Marseille69381481158047+331,82
4Olympique Lyonnais68381310968743+441,79
5Stade Rennais49387910125044+61,29
6FC Girondins Bordeaux49381067155348+51,29
7AS Saint-Etienne47387810134750-31,24
8Montpellier HSC4538561893633+31,18
9OGC Nice4538699145352+11,18
10EA Guingamp42387511154859-111,11
11FC Nantes Atlantique403821210143641-51,05
12Amiens SC4038759173742-51,05
13Dijon FCO4038589165573-181,05
14SCO Angers37385414154252-100,97
15Lille OSC3238468204167-260,84
16RC Strasbourg31382711184467-230,82
17SM Caen3138378202752-250,82
18Toulouse FC30382710193854-160,79
19ES Troyes AC2738366233259-270,71
20FC Metz2338338243476-420,61



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox