Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2017-18

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 1

Attacking challenge classification

Attacking challenge

Scale
  points
wins (+2) 3 points
wins 2 points
draws 1 point
loss 0 point

Attacking challenge
# team points played wins (+2) wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris Saint Germain4217122215113+382,47
2Olympique de Marseille321773523519+161,88
3AS Monaco311774244018+221,82
4Olympique Lyonnais301755524219+231,76
5Montpellier HSC201723841410+41,18
6Stade Rennais201725462220+21,18
7EA Guingamp201742471923-41,18
8FC Nantes Atlantique191708361618-21,12
9OGC Nice191734282228-61,12
10Amiens SC181733381619-31,06
11FC Girondins Bordeaux181732572226-41,06
12RC Strasbourg181723662227-51,06
13SM Caen171716281118-71,00
14Dijon FCO171724382431-71,00
15AS Saint-Etienne171723571727-101,00
16Lille OSC161732391626-100,94
17ES Troyes AC151723391824-60,88
18Toulouse FC151714481623-70,88
19SCO Angers151720961927-80,88
20FC Metz41701214733-260,24



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox