Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2017-18

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 1

Attacking challenge classification

Attacking challenge

Scale
  points
wins (+2) 3 points
wins 2 points
draws 1 point
loss 0 point

Attacking challenge
# team points played wins (+2) wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris Saint Germain2497110296+232,67
2AS Monaco17942122412+121,89
3Olympique de Marseille16941221815+31,78
4AS Saint-Etienne1492322139+41,56
5FC Girondins Bordeaux14922411614+21,56
6Olympique Lyonnais13913412015+51,44
7SCO Angers12920611411+31,33
8FC Nantes Atlantique129052276+11,33
9EA Guingamp12931141112-11,33
10SM Caen119140476+11,22
11Montpellier HSC109123376+11,11
12ES Troyes AC9903339901,00
13OGC Nice9921151214-21,00
14Toulouse FC8903241015-50,89
15Stade Rennais6910351115-40,67
16Lille OSC681034613-70,75
17RC Strasbourg691035917-80,67
18Amiens SC581106411-70,63
19Dijon FCO5901351119-80,56
20FC Metz290108417-130,22



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox