Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2018-19

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 1

Attacking challenge classification

Attacking challenge

Scale
  points
wins (+2) 3 points
wins 2 points
draws 1 point
loss 0 point

Attacking challenge
# team points played wins (+2) wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris Saint Germain5522154216813+552,50
2Lille OSC412478454222+201,71
3Olympique Lyonnais382375743826+121,65
4Montpellier HSC3323541043119+121,43
5RC Strasbourg322363863927+121,39
6Olympique de Marseille312456493834+41,29
7AS Saint-Etienne312346763329+41,35
8Stade Rennais312455683431+31,29
9Nimes Olympique29245469353501,21
10Stade de Reims2824171152122-11,17
11OGC Nice272327771823-51,17
12SCO Angers242416982628-21,00
13FC Girondins Bordeaux232325792325-21,00
14FC Nantes Atlantique2123336112933-40,91
15Toulouse FC212406992334-110,88
16Dijon FCO1823325132036-160,78
17AS Monaco1724227132341-180,71
18SM Caen1623129112032-120,70
19Amiens SC1624153151938-190,67
20EA Guingamp1223125151648-320,52



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox