Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2018-19

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 1

Attacking challenge classification

Attacking challenge

Scale
  points
wins (+2) 3 points
wins 2 points
draws 1 point
loss 0 point

Attacking challenge
# team points played wins (+2) wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris Saint Germain301010000376+313,00
2Lille OSC19104312198+111,90
3Olympique Lyonnais171050231612+41,70
4Montpellier HSC16102341147+71,60
5Olympique de Marseille161033132216+61,60
6RC Strasbourg141031331814+41,40
7FC Girondins Bordeaux12102224131301,20
8AS Saint-Etienne12913321112-11,33
9SCO Angers101012341213-11,00
10SM Caen101011531013-31,00
11Toulouse FC101003431016-61,00
12Stade Rennais9912241214-21,00
13Stade de Reims9100253510-50,90
14Nimes Olympique91011441318-50,90
15Dijon FCO91021161015-50,90
16FC Nantes Atlantique81011351216-40,80
17OGC Nice8100325714-70,80
18Amiens SC81012161118-70,80
19AS Monaco61010361015-50,60
20EA Guingamp5100136618-120,50



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox