Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Away classification

Away
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Stade Brestois 29125401105+52,40
2Stade de Reims126402108+22,00
3AC Ajaccio116321104+61,83
4Nimes Olympique95302115+61,80
5Clermont Foot Auvergne 638622253+21,33
6FC Lorient7521276+11,40
7Paris FC752125501,40
8Le Havre AC662047701,00
9Berrichonne de Chateauroux662041015-51,00
10Valenciennes FC65203510-51,20
11FC Sochaux5512246-21,00
12Chamois Niort4411278-11,00
13US Orleans Loiret Football4511359-40,80
14AJ Auxerre46114512-70,67
15RC Lens361058800,50
16FC Bourg-Péronnas36105614-80,50
17AS Nancy-Lorraine2602439-60,33
18Tours FC26024310-70,33
19Ajaccio GFCO25023110-90,40
20US Quevilly Rouen Metropole1501449-50,20



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox