Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 2

Away classification

Away
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1FC Metz1795221211+11,89
2AS Béziers1510505101001,50
3Stade Brestois 29147421117+42,00
4RC Lens1494231412+21,56
5Chamois Niort1494238801,56
6ES Troyes AC138413117+41,63
7FC Lorient138413119+21,63
8Grenoble Foot 3811732297+21,57
9Ajaccio GFCO117322911-21,57
10AJ Auxerre108314109+11,25
11Le Havre AC10831456-11,25
12US Orleans Loiret Football1073131012-21,43
13Berrichonne de Chateauroux10824248-41,25
14Clermont Foot Auvergne 639723275+21,29
15FC Sochaux89225711-40,89
16Paris FC8915359-40,89
17AS Nancy-Lorraine78215612-60,88
18AC Ajaccio58125413-90,63
19Valenciennes FC47115816-80,57
20Red Star FC 9337034410-60,43



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox