Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 2

Away classification

Away
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1FC Metz25137421511+41,92
2FC Lorient20126241411+31,67
3Paris FC2013553101001,54
4Stade Brestois 2919115421511+41,73
5Ajaccio GFCO19125431315-21,58
6ES Troyes AC17124531410+41,42
7Grenoble Foot 3816114431514+11,45
8Berrichonne de Chateauroux16124441013-31,33
9RC Lens1512435141401,25
10Clermont Foot Auvergne 631511434111101,36
11Chamois Niort15134361114-31,15
12AS Béziers15135081118-71,15
13AJ Auxerre14114251410+41,27
14Le Havre AC141235478-11,17
15US Orleans Loiret Football14114251419-51,27
16AC Ajaccio1212336916-71,00
17Valenciennes FC9122371322-90,75
18FC Sochaux913238716-90,69
19AS Nancy-Lorraine912237919-100,75
20Red Star FC 93511056514-90,45



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox