Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Away classification

Away
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Stade de Reims2210712149+52,20
2Stade Brestois 29169513141401,78
3Nimes Olympique158503169+71,88
4Le Havre AC1310415139+41,30
5AC Ajaccio139342139+41,44
6Clermont Foot Auvergne 63139342107+31,44
7Berrichonne de Chateauroux13104151620-41,30
8FC Lorient118323121201,38
9Paris FC1082426601,25
10FC Sochaux99234912-31,00
11Valenciennes FC983051117-61,13
12Chamois Niort882241113-21,00
13Ajaccio GFCO88224413-91,00
14US Orleans Loiret Football78215614-80,88
15RC Lens6101361112-10,60
16AS Nancy-Lorraine69135614-80,67
17AJ Auxerre59126616-100,56
18FC Bourg-Péronnas310109826-180,30
19US Quevilly Rouen Metropole29027718-110,22
20Tours FC29027317-140,22



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox