Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 2

Away classification

Away
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1RC Lens13641194+52,17
2Stade Brestois 2912540195+42,40
3FC Lorient10531184+42,00
4Le Havre AC10531131+22,00
5AS Béziers963036601,50
6FC Metz9530278-11,80
7Ajaccio GFCO8422074+32,00
8ES Troyes AC752125501,40
9Chamois Niort7521245-11,40
10US Orleans Loiret Football7521269-31,40
11Clermont Foot Auvergne 635512265+11,00
12Grenoble Foot 384411246-21,00
13FC Sochaux4511336-30,80
14AC Ajaccio4511327-50,80
15Paris FC4604227-50,67
16AJ Auxerre3510447-30,60
17Valenciennes FC34103510-50,75
18AS Nancy-Lorraine3510428-60,60
19Berrichonne de Chateauroux3503228-60,60
20Red Star FC 931401338-50,25



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox