Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 2

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris FC219630122+102,33
2Stade Brestois 2921116322011+91,91
3RC Lens2010622155+102,00
4Clermont Foot Auvergne 632011551168+81,82
5FC Lorient2011551158+71,82
6Le Havre AC19105411914+51,90
7FC Metz189603176+112,00
8Chamois Niort1810532138+51,80
9Grenoble Foot 381811533118+31,64
10Valenciennes FC1611443151501,45
11AJ Auxerre1511434139+41,36
12ES Troyes AC15105051411+31,50
13AC Ajaccio13103431211+11,30
14Berrichonne de Chateauroux13113441012-21,18
15US Orleans Loiret Football13114161114-31,18
16FC Sochaux1310415811-31,30
17Red Star FC 9312114071019-91,09
18Ajaccio GFCO1111326916-71,00
19AS Béziers79144710-30,78
20AS Nancy-Lorraine510127413-90,50



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox