Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Le Havre AC135410104+62,60
2Ajaccio GFCO13641174+32,17
3Paris FC13641175+22,17
4Stade de Reims125401111+102,40
5Clermont Foot Auvergne 63125401103+72,40
6AC Ajaccio125401105+52,40
7AS Nancy-Lorraine115320114+72,20
8FC Lorient11532082+62,20
9US Orleans Loiret Football116321127+51,83
10Valenciennes FC11632184+41,83
11Nimes Olympique10631297+21,67
12AJ Auxerre10531164+22,00
13Chamois Niort1063126601,67
14Berrichonne de Chateauroux9530276+11,80
15Stade Brestois 299623176+11,50
16FC Bourg-Péronnas9530289-11,80
17FC Sochaux963031017-71,50
18RC Lens652039901,20
19US Quevilly Rouen Metropole46114510-50,67
20Tours FC05005213-110,00



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox