Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 2

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris FC13541071+62,60
2Grenoble Foot 3813641184+42,17
3FC Metz125401133+102,40
4US Orleans Loiret Football12640295+42,00
5FC Lorient11532082+62,20
6RC Lens10431050+52,50
7Chamois Niort10531195+42,00
8Stade Brestois 29106312118+31,67
9Clermont Foot Auvergne 639623164+21,50
10AC Ajaccio8622287+11,33
11Valenciennes FC86222910-11,33
12AJ Auxerre7621367-11,17
13Berrichonne de Chateauroux7521256-11,40
14Ajaccio GFCO7621368-21,17
15Le Havre AC6513176+11,20
16FC Sochaux652034401,20
17ES Troyes AC6620456-11,00
18Red Star FC 936620469-31,00
19AS Béziers5412153+21,25
20AS Nancy-Lorraine1601519-80,17



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox