Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 2

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1RC Lens2412732185+132,00
2Stade Brestois 2924127322111+102,00
3FC Lorient2312651168+81,92
4Le Havre AC23126512115+61,92
5FC Metz2211713217+142,00
6Paris FC2211641123+92,00
7Clermont Foot Auvergne 632113562169+71,62
8Chamois Niort1911542149+51,73
9Grenoble Foot 3819135441210+21,46
10ES Troyes AC18126061512+31,50
11AC Ajaccio17124531311+21,42
12US Orleans Loiret Football17135261315-21,31
13AJ Auxerre1612444139+41,33
14Valenciennes FC16124441617-11,33
15FC Sochaux16115151012-21,45
16Berrichonne de Chateauroux14123541214-21,17
17Red Star FC 9313134181223-111,00
18Ajaccio GFCO1212336916-71,00
19AS Béziers811155711-40,73
20AS Nancy-Lorraine812228514-90,67



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox