Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Stade de Reims229711223+192,44
2Nimes Olympique2210712249+152,20
3FC Lorient2110631177+102,10
4AC Ajaccio2110703179+82,10
5Le Havre AC219630146+82,33
6Paris FC21106311510+52,10
7FC Sochaux1896031720-32,00
8Chamois Niort17105231210+21,70
9Clermont Foot Auvergne 63169513138+51,78
10Valenciennes FC1610442149+51,60
11US Orleans Loiret Football15104331914+51,50
12Stade Brestois 29159432117+41,67
13Berrichonne de Chateauroux15943286+21,67
14Ajaccio GFCO15943287+11,67
15AS Nancy-Lorraine14103521613+31,40
16FC Bourg-Péronnas1494231615+11,56
17AJ Auxerre149423109+11,56
18RC Lens1284041411+31,50
19US Quevilly Rouen Metropole10103161116-51,00
20Tours FC39108720-130,33



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox