Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 2

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Stade de Reims441914234110+312,32
2AC Ajaccio441914233618+182,32
3Le Havre AC441913512912+172,32
4Nimes Olympique391912343816+222,05
5FC Lorient381911533615+212,00
6Clermont Foot Auvergne 63361910633218+141,89
7Berrichonne de Chateauroux351910542718+91,84
8Paris FC351910542317+61,84
9Stade Brestois 2932199552617+91,68
10FC Sochaux321910273036-61,68
11Ajaccio GFCO29198562421+31,53
12US Orleans Loiret Football27197663429+51,42
13AJ Auxerre27197662621+51,42
14RC Lens27198382622+41,42
15AS Nancy-Lorraine27197662825+31,42
16FC Bourg-Péronnas25197483439-51,32
17Chamois Niort23196582426-21,21
18Valenciennes FC2219577252501,16
19US Quevilly Rouen Metropole171952122333-100,89
20Tours FC151943122134-130,79



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox