Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2017-18

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 1

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris Saint Germain155500194+153,00
2Olympique Lyonnais115320159+62,20
3AS Saint-Etienne115320104+62,20
4AS Monaco104310134+92,50
5FC Girondins Bordeaux10431083+52,50
6EA Guingamp10531164+22,00
7Toulouse FC9430153+22,25
8SM Caen953024401,80
9Montpellier HSC8522142+21,60
10OGC Nice75212118+31,40
11Olympique de Marseille7421174+31,75
12FC Nantes Atlantique7421121+11,75
13ES Troyes AC5512234-11,00
14Lille OSC5512258-31,00
15RC Strasbourg4411276+11,00
16Dijon FCO4511359-40,80
17Amiens SC3310234-11,00
18SCO Angers3403167-10,75
19Stade Rennais1401336-30,25
20FC Metz04004210-80,00



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox