Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2017-18

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 1

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Paris Saint Germain279900316+253,00
2AS Monaco229711268+182,44
3Olympique de Marseille178521186+122,13
4EA Guingamp169441126+61,78
5FC Nantes Atlantique16851285+32,00
6Dijon FCO1695131513+21,78
7SM Caen16951387+11,78
8Olympique Lyonnais1584311811+71,88
9FC Girondins Bordeaux148422129+31,75
10Toulouse FC14842285+31,75
11Montpellier HSC13934295+41,44
12Amiens SC138413118+31,63
13Stade Rennais13841397+21,63
14OGC Nice139414161601,44
15AS Saint-Etienne139342131301,44
16RC Strasbourg1283321310+31,50
17ES Troyes AC119324910-11,22
18Lille OSC118323910-11,38
19SCO Angers48044816-80,50
20FC Metz19018421-170,11



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox