Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 2

General classification

General
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1FC Metz24118032212+102,18
2RC Lens2310721144+102,30
3Stade Brestois 2922117132013+72,00
4FC Lorient2111632189+91,91
5Grenoble Foot 3820116231411+31,82
6US Orleans Loiret Football19116141514+11,73
7Paris FC171145298+11,55
8Chamois Niort1711524131301,55
9Le Havre AC16114431210+21,45
10Ajaccio GFCO15104331312+11,50
11Clermont Foot Auvergne 631411353129+31,27
12AS Béziers1411425111101,27
13ES Troyes AC13114161011-11,18
14FC Sochaux1311416911-21,18
15AC Ajaccio12113351014-41,09
16Valenciennes FC11113261421-71,00
17Berrichonne de Chateauroux1111254714-71,00
18AJ Auxerre10113171014-40,91
19Red Star FC 93811227917-80,73
20AS Nancy-Lorraine411119317-140,36



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox