Classification 2018-19 - Ligue 2

General classification

General
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1FC Metz9330093+63,00
2RC Lens9330060+63,00
3FC Lorient7321052+32,33
4Valenciennes FC7321052+32,33
5Grenoble Foot 387321031+22,33
6Chamois Niort6320164+22,00
7AS Béziers6320131+22,00
8Paris FC5312042+21,67
9Le Havre AC5312021+11,67
10Stade Brestois 29431113301,33
11Ajaccio GFCO4311156-11,33
12AJ Auxerre331026601,00
13AC Ajaccio3310234-11,00
14FC Sochaux3310234-11,00
15ES Troyes AC3310223-11,00
16Berrichonne de Chateauroux2302123-10,67
17Clermont Foot Auvergne 631301247-30,33
18Red Star FC 930300314-30,00
19AS Nancy-Lorraine0300307-70,00
20US Orleans Loiret Football03003110-90,00



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox