Classification 2017-18 - Ligue 2

General classification

General
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Stade de Reims441914233612+242,32
2Nimes Olympique371812154018+222,06
3AC Ajaccio341910453018+121,79
4Le Havre AC341910452715+121,79
5Stade Brestois 29341910452922+71,79
6Paris FC34199732216+61,79
7FC Lorient33199643121+101,74
8FC Sochaux30199372832-41,58
9Clermont Foot Auvergne 6329198562418+61,53
10Berrichonne de Chateauroux28198472426-21,47
11Chamois Niort25197482425-11,32
12Valenciennes FC25197482631-51,32
13US Orleans Loiret Football23196582528-31,21
14Ajaccio GFCO23186571222-101,28
15AS Nancy-Lorraine20194872227-51,05
16AJ Auxerre191954101728-111,00
17RC Lens181853102523+21,00
18FC Bourg-Péronnas171952122441-170,89
19US Quevilly Rouen Metropole121933131834-160,63
20Tours FC51812151037-270,28



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox