Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2018-19

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2018-19 - U19 National Group D

General classification

General
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Montpellier HSC301210023210+222,50
2Toulouse FC2712831279+182,25
3Nimes Olympique24128042115+62,00
4AS Saint-Etienne23126512212+101,92
5OGC Nice23127232417+71,92
6Castelnau Le Crès19126153120+111,58
7AS Monaco16123721710+71,33
8AC Ajaccio15124351417-31,25
9AS Cannes11123271226-140,92
10SC Bastia11123272036-160,92
11Olympique de Marseille10112451519-40,91
12SC Toulon10122461628-120,83
13AS Béziers10123181730-130,83
14Gazelec Ajaccio211029827-190,18

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Castelnau Le Crès1876012611+152,57
2Nimes Olympique155500152+133,00
3Montpellier HSC156501156+92,50
4AC Ajaccio147421115+62,00
5Toulouse FC136411166+102,17
6AS Monaco127331146+81,71
7OGC Nice117322138+51,57
8SC Bastia10531196+32,00
9AS Saint-Etienne8522175+21,60
10SC Toulon87223915-61,14
11AS Béziers772141214-21,00
12AS Cannes65203512-71,20
13Olympique de Marseille5412196+31,25
14Gazelec Ajaccio2502349-50,40

Away classification

Away
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Montpellier HSC156501174+132,50
2AS Saint-Etienne157430157+82,14
3Toulouse FC146420113+82,33
4OGC Nice125401119+22,40
5Nimes Olympique97304613-71,29
6AS Cannes57124714-70,71
7Olympique de Marseille57124613-70,71
8AS Monaco4504134-10,80
9AS Béziers35104516-110,60
10SC Toulon25023713-60,40
11Castelnau Le Crès1501459-40,20
12AC Ajaccio15014312-90,20
13SC Bastia170161130-190,14
14Gazelec Ajaccio06006418-140,00

Relief table

Relief table
# team points
1Montpellier30
  29
  28
2Toulouse27
  26
  25
3Nimes24
4Nice, Saint-Etienne23
  22
  21
  20
6Castelnau Le Crès19
  18
  17
7Monaco16
8Ajaccio15
  14
  13
  12
9Bastia, Cannes11
11Marseille, Toulon, Béziers10
  9
  8
  7
  6
  5
  4
  3
14Gazelec Ajaccio2

Face-to-Face

General
# team points played Home Away
1Montpellier HSC3012
2Toulouse FC2712
3Nimes Olympique2412
4AS Saint-Etienne2312
5OGC Nice2312
6Castelnau Le Crès1912
7AS Monaco1612
8AC Ajaccio1512
9AS Cannes1112
10SC Bastia1112
11Olympique de Marseille1011--
12SC Toulon1012
13AS Béziers1012
14Gazelec Ajaccio211



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox