Seek a player



Olympique de Marseille

Season 2018-19

League

Cups

Others

Women team

Team B

Youth academy

Women Youth Academy

Statistics

Old files



Classification 2018-19 - U19 National Group D

General classification

General
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Montpellier HSC155500162+143,00
2Nimes Olympique12540165+12,40
3Toulouse FC115320133+102,20
4Castelnau Le Crès75212128+41,40
5AS Béziers75212119+21,40
6OGC Nice752127701,40
7AS Saint-Etienne651317701,20
8AS Monaco651315501,20
9SC Toulon55122713-61,00
10Olympique de Marseille4411254+11,00
11AC Ajaccio4511359-40,80
12SC Bastia44112310-71,00
13AS Cannes45113310-70,80
14Gazelec Ajaccio15014614-80,20

Home classification

Home
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Montpellier HSC9330091+83,00
2AS Béziers7321092+72,33
3Castelnau Le Crès63201105+52,00
4Nimes Olympique6220031+23,00
5Toulouse FC4211051+42,00
6AC Ajaccio4311154+11,33
7OGC Nice4311143+11,33
8SC Bastia4211021+12,00
9AS Monaco431113301,33
10SC Toulon4311148-41,33
11Olympique de Marseille3110040+43,00
12AS Cannes3210125-31,50
13Gazelec Ajaccio1201134-10,50
14AS Saint-Etienne1201123-10,50

Away classification

Away
# team points played wins draws loss for against goal average pts/
matchs
1Toulouse FC7321082+62,33
2Montpellier HSC6220071+63,00
3Nimes Olympique6320134-12,00
4AS Saint-Etienne5312054+11,67
5OGC Nice3210134-11,50
6AS Monaco220202201,00
7Castelnau Le Crès1201123-10,50
8SC Toulon1201135-20,50
9Olympique de Marseille1301214-30,33
10AS Cannes1301215-40,33
11AS Béziers0200227-50,00
12AC Ajaccio0200205-50,00
13Gazelec Ajaccio03003310-70,00
14SC Bastia0200219-80,00

Relief table

Relief table
# team points
1Montpellier15
  14
  13
2Nimes12
3Toulouse11
  10
  9
  8
4Nice, Béziers, Castelnau Le Crès7
7Monaco, Saint-Etienne6
9Toulon5
10Marseille, Bastia, Cannes, Ajaccio4
  3
  2
14Gazelec Ajaccio1

Face-to-Face

General
# team points played Home Away
1Montpellier HSC155
2Nimes Olympique125
3Toulouse FC115
4Castelnau Le Crès75
5AS Béziers75
6OGC Nice75
7AS Saint-Etienne65
8AS Monaco65
9SC Toulon55
10Olympique de Marseille44--
11AC Ajaccio45
12SC Bastia44
13AS Cannes45
14Gazelec Ajaccio15



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Get Firefox